4de divisie

Poule A | Poule B | Poule C | Poule D | Poule E | Poule F | Poule G | Poule H | Poule J | Poule K | Poule M | Poule N |
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
09-09-19 Dominees - Schonewille'01 6-3
09-09-19 High Five - Café De Buurvrouw 1 7-2
09-09-19 Vrieler 5 - Moatman Smieters 2-7
09-09-19 Beiaard 1 - B10 de Beiaard 6-3
09-09-19 Meros Sixpack - Goldrush 5-4
09-09-19 Team Skybox 2 - Black Widdows 3 4-5
09-09-19 The Black Bulls - Twekkelerveld 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-09-19 Dominees - High Five 7-2
16-09-19 Black Widdows 3 - The Black Bulls 4-5
16-09-19 Goldrush - Team Skybox 2 6-3
16-09-19 B10 de Beiaard - Meros Sixpack 3-6
16-09-19 Moatman Smieters - Beiaard 1 7-2
16-09-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Vrieler 5 6-3
16-09-19 Schonewille'01 - Twekkelerveld 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-09-19 High Five - Schonewille'01 5-4
23-09-19 Beiaard 1 - Café De Buurvrouw 1 3-6
23-09-19 Meros Sixpack - Moatman Smieters 3-6
23-09-19 Team Skybox 2 - B10 de Beiaard 9-0
23-09-19 The Black Bulls - Goldrush 5-4
23-09-19 Twekkelerveld - Black Widdows 3 8-1
03-10-19 Vrieler 5 - Dominees 1-8
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
30-09-19 High Five - Vrieler 5 5-4
30-09-19 Goldrush - Twekkelerveld 5-4
30-09-19 B10 de Beiaard - The Black Bulls 5-4
30-09-19 Moatman Smieters - Team Skybox 2 7-2
30-09-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Meros Sixpack 3-6
30-09-19 Schonewille'01 - Black Widdows 3 2-7
15-10-19 Dominees - Beiaard 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
07-10-19 Vrieler 5 - Schonewille'01 2-7
07-10-19 Beiaard 1 - High Five 1-8
07-10-19 Meros Sixpack - Dominees 2-7
07-10-19 Team Skybox 2 - Café De Buurvrouw 1 6-3
07-10-19 The Black Bulls - Moatman Smieters 4-5
07-10-19 Twekkelerveld - B10 de Beiaard 8-1
24-10-19 Black Widdows 3 - Goldrush 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
21-10-19 Dominees - Team Skybox 2 8-1
21-10-19 High Five - Meros Sixpack 5-4
21-10-19 Vrieler 5 - Beiaard 1 5-4
21-10-19 B10 de Beiaard - Black Widdows 3 2-7
21-10-19 Moatman Smieters - Twekkelerveld 7-2
21-10-19 Schonewille'01 - Goldrush 5-4
25-11-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - The Black Bulls 1-8
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
28-10-19 Beiaard 1 - Schonewille'01 2-7
28-10-19 Meros Sixpack - Vrieler 5 3-6
28-10-19 Team Skybox 2 - High Five 8-1
28-10-19 The Black Bulls - Dominees 3-6
28-10-19 Twekkelerveld - Café De Buurvrouw 1 5-4
28-10-19 Black Widdows 3 - Moatman Smieters 5-4
28-10-19 Goldrush - B10 de Beiaard 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
04-11-19 Dominees - Twekkelerveld 7-2
04-11-19 High Five - The Black Bulls 4-5
04-11-19 Vrieler 5 - Team Skybox 2 5-4
04-11-19 Beiaard 1 - Meros Sixpack 5-4
04-11-19 Goldrush - Moatman Smieters 3-6
04-11-19 Schonewille'01 - B10 de Beiaard 3-6
28-11-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Black Widdows 3 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
11-11-19 Meros Sixpack - Schonewille'01 7-2
11-11-19 Team Skybox 2 - Beiaard 1 8-1
11-11-19 The Black Bulls - Vrieler 5 6-3
11-11-19 Twekkelerveld - High Five 3-6
11-11-19 Black Widdows 3 - Dominees 5-4
11-11-19 Goldrush - Café De Buurvrouw 1 5-4
11-11-19 B10 de Beiaard - Moatman Smieters 2-7
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
18-11-19 Dominees - Goldrush 6-3
18-11-19 High Five - Black Widdows 3 3-6
18-11-19 Vrieler 5 - Twekkelerveld 1-8
18-11-19 Beiaard 1 - The Black Bulls 4-5
18-11-19 Meros Sixpack - Team Skybox 2 3-6
18-11-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - B10 de Beiaard 6-3
18-11-19 Schonewille'01 - Moatman Smieters 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
02-12-19 Team Skybox 2 - Schonewille'01 9-0
02-12-19 The Black Bulls - Meros Sixpack 3-6
02-12-19 Twekkelerveld - Beiaard 1 6-3
02-12-19 Black Widdows 3 - Vrieler 5 7-2
02-12-19 Goldrush - High Five 4-5
02-12-19 B10 de Beiaard - Dominees 3-6
02-12-19 Moatman Smieters - Café De Buurvrouw 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
09-12-19 Dominees - Moatman Smieters 4-5
09-12-19 High Five - B10 de Beiaard 4-5
09-12-19 Vrieler 5 - Goldrush 4-5
09-12-19 Beiaard 1 - Black Widdows 3 3-6
09-12-19 Meros Sixpack - Twekkelerveld 7-2
09-12-19 Team Skybox 2 - The Black Bulls 6-3
09-12-19 Schonewille'01 - Café De Buurvrouw 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-12-19 Twekkelerveld - Team Skybox 2 2-7
16-12-19 Black Widdows 3 - Meros Sixpack 5-4
16-12-19 Goldrush - Beiaard 1 4-5
16-12-19 B10 de Beiaard - Vrieler 5 6-3
16-12-19 Moatman Smieters - High Five 5-4
16-12-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Dominees 3-6
16-12-19 Schonewille'01 - The Black Bulls 8-1
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-12-19 Twekkelerveld - The Black Bulls 3-6
23-12-19 Black Widdows 3 - Team Skybox 2 4-5
23-12-19 Moatman Smieters - Vrieler 5 7-2
23-12-19 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - High Five 4-5
23-12-19 Schonewille'01 - Dominees 3-6
06-01-20 Goldrush - Meros Sixpack 5-4
06-01-20 B10 de Beiaard - Beiaard 1 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
13-01-20 High Five - Dominees 2-7
13-01-20 Vrieler 5 - Café De Buurvrouw 1 4-5
13-01-20 Beiaard 1 - Moatman Smieters 3-6
13-01-20 Meros Sixpack - B10 de Beiaard 3-6
13-01-20 Team Skybox 2 - Goldrush 5-4
13-01-20 The Black Bulls - Black Widdows 3 4-5
13-01-20 Twekkelerveld - Schonewille'01 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-01-20 Dominees - Vrieler 5 8-1
20-01-20 Black Widdows 3 - Twekkelerveld 6-3
20-01-20 Goldrush - The Black Bulls 5-4
20-01-20 B10 de Beiaard - Team Skybox 2 5-4
20-01-20 Moatman Smieters - Meros Sixpack 6-3
20-01-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Beiaard 1 6-3
20-01-20 Schonewille'01 - High Five 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
27-01-20 Vrieler 5 - High Five 4-5
27-01-20 Beiaard 1 - Dominees 6-3
27-01-20 Meros Sixpack - Café De Buurvrouw 1 8-1
27-01-20 The Black Bulls - B10 de Beiaard 5-4
27-01-20 Twekkelerveld - Goldrush 5-4
27-01-20 Black Widdows 3 - Schonewille'01 7-2
10-02-20 Team Skybox 2 - Moatman Smieters 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
03-02-20 Dominees - Meros Sixpack 6-3
03-02-20 High Five - Beiaard 1 5-4
03-02-20 Goldrush - Black Widdows 3 5-4
03-02-20 B10 de Beiaard - Twekkelerveld 5-4
03-02-20 Moatman Smieters - The Black Bulls 4-5
03-02-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Team Skybox 2 2-7
03-02-20 Schonewille'01 - Vrieler 5 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
17-02-20 Beiaard 1 - Vrieler 5 2-7
17-02-20 Meros Sixpack - High Five 4-5
17-02-20 Team Skybox 2 - Dominees 1-8
17-02-20 The Black Bulls - Café De Buurvrouw 1 5-4
17-02-20 Twekkelerveld - Moatman Smieters 4-5
17-02-20 Black Widdows 3 - B10 de Beiaard 6-3
17-02-20 Goldrush - Schonewille'01 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
02-03-20 Dominees - The Black Bulls 2-7
02-03-20 High Five - Team Skybox 2 3-6
02-03-20 Vrieler 5 - Meros Sixpack 4-5
02-03-20 B10 de Beiaard - Goldrush 8-1
02-03-20 Moatman Smieters - Black Widdows 3 7-2
02-03-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Twekkelerveld Afg-Afg
02-03-20 Schonewille'01 - Beiaard 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
09-03-20 Meros Sixpack - Beiaard 1 6-3
09-03-20 Team Skybox 2 - Vrieler 5 9-0
09-03-20 The Black Bulls - High Five 3-6
09-03-20 Twekkelerveld - Dominees 4-5
09-03-20 Black Widdows 3 - Café De Buurvrouw 1 7-2
09-03-20 Moatman Smieters - Goldrush 6-3
09-03-20 B10 de Beiaard - Schonewille'01 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-03-20 Dominees - Black Widdows 3 Afg-Afg
16-03-20 High Five - Twekkelerveld Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Vrieler 5 - The Black Bulls Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Beiaard 1 - Team Skybox 2 Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Moatman Smieters - B10 de Beiaard Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Goldrush Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Schonewille'01 - Meros Sixpack Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-03-20 Team Skybox 2 - Meros Sixpack Afg-Afg
23-03-20 The Black Bulls - Beiaard 1 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Twekkelerveld - Vrieler 5 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Black Widdows 3 - High Five Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Goldrush - Dominees Afg-Afg
23-03-20 B10 de Beiaard - Café De Buurvrouw 1 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Moatman Smieters - Schonewille'01 Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
06-04-20 Dominees - B10 de Beiaard Afg-Afg
06-04-20 High Five - Goldrush Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Vrieler 5 - Black Widdows 3 Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Beiaard 1 - Twekkelerveld Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Meros Sixpack - The Black Bulls Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Moatman Smieters Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Schonewille'01 - Team Skybox 2 Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-04-20 The Black Bulls - Team Skybox 2 Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Twekkelerveld - Meros Sixpack Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Black Widdows 3 - Beiaard 1 Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Goldrush - Vrieler 5 Afg-Afg
20-04-20 B10 de Beiaard - High Five Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Moatman Smieters - Dominees Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Café De Buurvrouw 1 - Schonewille'01 Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
11-05-20 Dominees - Café De Buurvrouw 1 Afg-Afg
11-05-20 High Five - Moatman Smieters Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Vrieler 5 - B10 de Beiaard Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Beiaard 1 - Goldrush Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Meros Sixpack - Black Widdows 3 Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Team Skybox 2 - Twekkelerveld Afg-Afg
11-05-20 The Black Bulls - Schonewille'01 Afg-Afg