3de divisie

Poule A | Poule B | Poule C | Poule D | Poule E | Poule F | Poule G | Poule H |
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
09-09-19 PDC 3 - `t Wiefke 2 2-7
09-09-19 Glanerbrug 1 - Café De Buurvrouw 2 2-7
09-09-19 S.V. Sportlust - Simple Minds 4-5
09-09-19 Hypotheekje - 't Spoortje 1 4-5
09-09-19 Lamme Handje - AchillesDarts 4-5
09-09-19 DartsFighters - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 6-3
24-09-19 Team Skybox - Black Widdows 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-09-19 PDC 3 - Glanerbrug 1 5-4
16-09-19 Black Widdows 1 - DartsFighters 6-3
16-09-19 AchillesDarts - Team Skybox 2-7
16-09-19 't Spoortje 1 - Lamme Handje 5-4
16-09-19 Simple Minds - Hypotheekje 6-3
16-09-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - S.V. Sportlust 4-5
16-09-19 `t Wiefke 2 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-09-19 Glanerbrug 1 - `t Wiefke 2 4-5
23-09-19 S.V. Sportlust - PDC 3 2-7
23-09-19 Hypotheekje - Café De Buurvrouw 2 1-8
23-09-19 Lamme Handje - Simple Minds 5-4
23-09-19 Team Skybox - 't Spoortje 1 9-0
23-09-19 DartsFighters - AchillesDarts 5-4
23-09-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Black Widdows 1 2-7
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
30-09-19 PDC 3 - Hypotheekje 7-2
30-09-19 Glanerbrug 1 - S.V. Sportlust Afg-Afg
30-09-19 AchillesDarts - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 4-5
30-09-19 't Spoortje 1 - DartsFighters 5-4
30-09-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Lamme Handje 8-1
30-09-19 `t Wiefke 2 - Black Widdows 1 6-3
10-10-19 Simple Minds - Team Skybox 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
07-10-19 S.V. Sportlust - `t Wiefke 2 3-6
07-10-19 Hypotheekje - Glanerbrug 1 7-2
07-10-19 Lamme Handje - PDC 3 3-6
07-10-19 Team Skybox - Café De Buurvrouw 2 7-2
07-10-19 DartsFighters - Simple Minds 3-6
07-10-19 Black Widdows 1 - AchillesDarts 5-4
17-10-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - 't Spoortje 1 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
21-10-19 Glanerbrug 1 - Lamme Handje 4-5
21-10-19 Hypotheekje - S.V. Sportlust 2-7
21-10-19 't Spoortje 1 - Black Widdows 1 2-7
21-10-19 DartsFighters - Café De Buurvrouw 2 6-3
15-11-19 Simple Minds - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 5-4
22-11-19 `t Wiefke 2 - AchillesDarts 9-0
25-11-19 PDC 3 - Team Skybox 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
28-10-19 Hypotheekje - `t Wiefke 2 1-8
28-10-19 Lamme Handje - S.V. Sportlust 7-2
28-10-19 Team Skybox - Glanerbrug 1 3-6
28-10-19 DartsFighters - PDC 3 7-2
28-10-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Café De Buurvrouw 2 1-8
28-10-19 Black Widdows 1 - Simple Minds 4-5
28-10-19 AchillesDarts - 't Spoortje 1 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
04-11-19 PDC 3 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 4-5
04-11-19 Glanerbrug 1 - DartsFighters 2-7
04-11-19 S.V. Sportlust - Team Skybox 1-8
04-11-19 Simple Minds - AchillesDarts 7-2
04-11-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Black Widdows 1 4-5
04-11-19 `t Wiefke 2 - 't Spoortje 1 8-1
25-11-19 Hypotheekje - Lamme Handje 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
11-11-19 Lamme Handje - `t Wiefke 2 5-4
11-11-19 Team Skybox - Hypotheekje 6-3
11-11-19 DartsFighters - S.V. Sportlust 6-3
11-11-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Glanerbrug 1 7-2
11-11-19 Black Widdows 1 - PDC 3 5-4
11-11-19 AchillesDarts - Café De Buurvrouw 2 4-5
11-11-19 't Spoortje 1 - Simple Minds 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
18-11-19 PDC 3 - AchillesDarts 5-4
18-11-19 Glanerbrug 1 - Black Widdows 1 4-5
18-11-19 S.V. Sportlust - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 6-3
18-11-19 Hypotheekje - DartsFighters 5-4
18-11-19 Lamme Handje - Team Skybox 2-7
18-11-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - 't Spoortje 1 6-3
18-11-19 `t Wiefke 2 - Simple Minds 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
02-12-19 Team Skybox - `t Wiefke 2 8-1
02-12-19 DartsFighters - Lamme Handje 5-4
02-12-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Hypotheekje 3-6
02-12-19 Black Widdows 1 - S.V. Sportlust 7-2
02-12-19 AchillesDarts - Glanerbrug 1 4-5
02-12-19 't Spoortje 1 - PDC 3 2-7
02-12-19 Simple Minds - Café De Buurvrouw 2 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
09-12-19 Hypotheekje - Black Widdows 1 3-6
09-12-19 Lamme Handje - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 5-4
09-12-19 Team Skybox - DartsFighters 7-2
09-12-19 `t Wiefke 2 - Café De Buurvrouw 2 3-6
06-01-20 PDC 3 - Simple Minds 6-3
06-01-20 S.V. Sportlust - AchillesDarts 5-4
09-01-20 Glanerbrug 1 - 't Spoortje 1 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-12-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Team Skybox 1-8
16-12-19 AchillesDarts - Hypotheekje 5-4
16-12-19 Simple Minds - Glanerbrug 1 6-3
16-12-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - PDC 3 5-4
16-12-19 `t Wiefke 2 - DartsFighters 5-4
07-01-20 Black Widdows 1 - Lamme Handje 3-6
23-01-20 't Spoortje 1 - S.V. Sportlust 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-12-19 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - DartsFighters 4-5
23-12-19 Black Widdows 1 - Team Skybox 1-8
23-12-19 AchillesDarts - Lamme Handje 3-6
23-12-19 't Spoortje 1 - Hypotheekje 6-3
23-12-19 Simple Minds - S.V. Sportlust 4-5
23-12-19 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Glanerbrug 1 6-3
23-12-19 `t Wiefke 2 - PDC 3 1-8
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
13-01-20 S.V. Sportlust - Café De Buurvrouw 2 4-5
13-01-20 Hypotheekje - Simple Minds 5-4
13-01-20 Lamme Handje - 't Spoortje 1 3-6
13-01-20 DartsFighters - Black Widdows 1 4-5
13-01-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - `t Wiefke 2 2-7
07-02-20 Team Skybox - AchillesDarts 4-5
12-02-20 Glanerbrug 1 - PDC 3 8-1
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-01-20 PDC 3 - S.V. Sportlust 3-6
20-01-20 Black Widdows 1 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 9-0
20-01-20 AchillesDarts - DartsFighters 4-5
20-01-20 't Spoortje 1 - Team Skybox 3-6
20-01-20 Simple Minds - Lamme Handje 5-4
20-01-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Hypotheekje 6-3
20-01-20 `t Wiefke 2 - Glanerbrug 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
27-01-20 S.V. Sportlust - Glanerbrug 1 3-6
27-01-20 Hypotheekje - PDC 3 2-7
27-01-20 Lamme Handje - Café De Buurvrouw 2 4-5
27-01-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - AchillesDarts 3-6
27-01-20 Black Widdows 1 - `t Wiefke 2 6-3
10-02-20 Team Skybox - Simple Minds 8-1
10-02-20 DartsFighters - 't Spoortje 1 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
03-02-20 PDC 3 - Lamme Handje 4-5
03-02-20 Glanerbrug 1 - Hypotheekje 8-1
03-02-20 AchillesDarts - Black Widdows 1 3-6
03-02-20 't Spoortje 1 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 7-2
03-02-20 Simple Minds - DartsFighters 3-6
03-02-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Team Skybox 5-4
03-02-20 `t Wiefke 2 - S.V. Sportlust 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
17-02-20 Lamme Handje - Glanerbrug 1 6-3
17-02-20 Team Skybox - PDC 3 6-3
17-02-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - DartsFighters 2-7
17-02-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Simple Minds 4-5
17-02-20 Black Widdows 1 - 't Spoortje 1 5-4
17-02-20 AchillesDarts - `t Wiefke 2 6-3
19-02-20 S.V. Sportlust - Hypotheekje 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
02-03-20 PDC 3 - DartsFighters 7-2
02-03-20 Glanerbrug 1 - Team Skybox 7-2
02-03-20 S.V. Sportlust - Lamme Handje 7-2
02-03-20 't Spoortje 1 - AchillesDarts 1-8
02-03-20 Simple Minds - Black Widdows 1 2-7
02-03-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan 9-0
02-03-20 `t Wiefke 2 - Hypotheekje 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
04-03-20 Team Skybox - S.V. Sportlust 5-4
09-03-20 Lamme Handje - Hypotheekje 4-5
09-03-20 DartsFighters - Glanerbrug 1 4-5
09-03-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - PDC 3 2-7
09-03-20 Black Widdows 1 - Café De Buurvrouw 2 4-5
09-03-20 AchillesDarts - Simple Minds 6-3
09-03-20 't Spoortje 1 - `t Wiefke 2 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
16-03-20 PDC 3 - Black Widdows 1 Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Glanerbrug 1 - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan Afg-Afg
16-03-20 S.V. Sportlust - DartsFighters Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Hypotheekje - Team Skybox Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Simple Minds - 't Spoortje 1 Afg-Afg
16-03-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - AchillesDarts Afg-Afg
16-03-20 `t Wiefke 2 - Lamme Handje Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
23-03-20 Team Skybox - Lamme Handje Afg-Afg
23-03-20 DartsFighters - Hypotheekje Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - S.V. Sportlust Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Black Widdows 1 - Glanerbrug 1 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 AchillesDarts - PDC 3 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 't Spoortje 1 - Café De Buurvrouw 2 Afg-Afg
23-03-20 Simple Minds - `t Wiefke 2 Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
06-04-20 PDC 3 - 't Spoortje 1 Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Glanerbrug 1 - AchillesDarts Afg-Afg
06-04-20 S.V. Sportlust - Black Widdows 1 Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Hypotheekje - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Lamme Handje - DartsFighters Afg-Afg
06-04-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - Simple Minds Afg-Afg
06-04-20 `t Wiefke 2 - Team Skybox Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-04-20 DartsFighters - Team Skybox Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Oos Cafe Tukkerclan - Lamme Handje Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Black Widdows 1 - Hypotheekje Afg-Afg
20-04-20 AchillesDarts - S.V. Sportlust Afg-Afg
20-04-20 't Spoortje 1 - Glanerbrug 1 Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Simple Minds - PDC 3 Afg-Afg
20-04-20 Café De Buurvrouw 2 - `t Wiefke 2 Afg-Afg
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
11-05-20 PDC 3 - Café De Buurvrouw 2 Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Glanerbrug 1 - Simple Minds Afg-Afg
11-05-20 S.V. Sportlust - 't Spoortje 1 Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Hypotheekje - AchillesDarts Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Lamme Handje - Black Widdows 1 Afg-Afg
11-05-20 Team Skybox - Oos Cafe Tukkerclan Afg-Afg
11-05-20 DartsFighters - `t Wiefke 2 Afg-Afg