3de divisie

Poule A | Poule B | Poule C | Poule D | Poule E | Poule F | Poule G | Poule H |
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
10-09-18 Brothers 2 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 7-2
10-09-18 The Bandits - Kuppers 1 3-6
10-09-18 Vally's 3 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
10-09-18 De Beuk - De Beuk 1 6-3
10-09-18 't Stuupke 1 - De Stam 5 6-3
10-09-18 ZieZoo - DC De Kroon 1 0-9
10-09-18 Jackpot 9 - DTC Dragons 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
17-09-18 Brothers 2 - The Bandits 6-3
17-09-18 DC De Kroon 1 - Jackpot 9 8-1
17-09-18 De Stam 5 - ZieZoo 7-2
17-09-18 De Beuk 1 - 't Stuupke 1 3-6
17-09-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - De Beuk 4-5
17-09-18 Kuppers 1 - Vally's 3 4-5
17-09-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - DTC Dragons 8-1
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
24-09-18 The Bandits - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 3-6
24-09-18 Vally's 3 - Brothers 2 1-8
24-09-18 't Stuupke 1 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 2-7
24-09-18 ZieZoo - De Beuk 1 5-4
24-09-18 Jackpot 9 - De Stam 5 1-8
24-09-18 DTC Dragons - DC De Kroon 1 1-8
28-09-18 De Beuk - Kuppers 1 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
01-10-18 Brothers 2 - De Beuk 8-1
01-10-18 The Bandits - Vally's 3 5-4
01-10-18 De Stam 5 - DTC Dragons 8-1
01-10-18 De Beuk 1 - Jackpot 9 5-4
01-10-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - ZieZoo 6-3
01-10-18 Kuppers 1 - 't Stuupke 1 3-6
01-10-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - DC De Kroon 1 2-7
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
08-10-18 Vally's 3 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 5-4
08-10-18 De Beuk - The Bandits 4-5
08-10-18 't Stuupke 1 - Brothers 2 5-4
08-10-18 ZieZoo - Kuppers 1 3-6
08-10-18 Jackpot 9 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 4-5
08-10-18 DTC Dragons - De Beuk 1 6-3
08-10-18 DC De Kroon 1 - De Stam 5 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
22-10-18 Brothers 2 - ZieZoo 8-1
22-10-18 The Bandits - 't Stuupke 1 1-8
22-10-18 Vally's 3 - De Beuk 5-4
22-10-18 De Beuk 1 - DC De Kroon 1 3-6
22-10-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - DTC Dragons 7-2
22-10-18 Kuppers 1 - Jackpot 9 8-1
22-10-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - De Stam 5 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
29-10-18 De Beuk - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 5-4
29-10-18 't Stuupke 1 - Vally's 3 8-1
29-10-18 ZieZoo - The Bandits 5-4
29-10-18 Jackpot 9 - Brothers 2 0-9
29-10-18 DTC Dragons - Kuppers 1 2-7
29-10-18 DC De Kroon 1 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
29-10-18 De Stam 5 - De Beuk 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
05-11-18 Brothers 2 - DTC Dragons 8-1
05-11-18 The Bandits - Jackpot 9 3-6
05-11-18 Vally's 3 - ZieZoo 3-6
05-11-18 De Beuk - 't Stuupke 1 2-7
05-11-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - De Stam 5 8-1
05-11-18 Kuppers 1 - DC De Kroon 1 4-5
05-11-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - De Beuk 1 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
12-11-18 't Stuupke 1 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 7-2
12-11-18 ZieZoo - De Beuk 5-4
12-11-18 Jackpot 9 - Vally's 3 4-5
12-11-18 DTC Dragons - The Bandits 6-3
12-11-18 DC De Kroon 1 - Brothers 2 3-6
12-11-18 De Stam 5 - Kuppers 1 5-4
12-11-18 De Beuk 1 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
19-11-18 Brothers 2 - De Stam 5 7-2
19-11-18 Vally's 3 - DTC Dragons 6-3
19-11-18 De Beuk - Jackpot 9 5-4
19-11-18 't Stuupke 1 - ZieZoo 8-1
19-11-18 Kuppers 1 - De Beuk 1 6-3
19-11-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
26-11-18 The Bandits - DC De Kroon 1 1-8
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
03-12-18 Jackpot 9 - 't Stuupke 1 5-4
03-12-18 DTC Dragons - De Beuk 6-3
03-12-18 DC De Kroon 1 - Vally's 3 6-3
03-12-18 De Stam 5 - The Bandits 7-2
03-12-18 De Beuk 1 - Brothers 2 1-8
03-12-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - Kuppers 1 8-1
13-12-18 ZieZoo - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
10-12-18 Brothers 2 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 7-2
10-12-18 The Bandits - De Beuk 1 3-6
10-12-18 Vally's 3 - De Stam 5 1-8
10-12-18 De Beuk - DC De Kroon 1 5-4
10-12-18 't Stuupke 1 - DTC Dragons 7-2
10-12-18 ZieZoo - Jackpot 9 7-2
10-12-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - Kuppers 1 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
17-12-18 DTC Dragons - ZieZoo 5-4
17-12-18 DC De Kroon 1 - 't Stuupke 1 5-4
17-12-18 De Stam 5 - De Beuk 4-5
17-12-18 De Beuk 1 - Vally's 3 5-4
17-12-18 Dart Team Hoksebarge - The Bandits 6-3
17-12-18 Kuppers 1 - Brothers 2 0-9
17-12-18 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - Jackpot 9 9-0
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
07-01-19 DTC Dragons - Jackpot 9 4-5
07-01-19 DC De Kroon 1 - ZieZoo 6-3
07-01-19 De Stam 5 - 't Stuupke 1 7-2
07-01-19 De Beuk 1 - De Beuk 8-1
07-01-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - Vally's 3 6-3
07-01-19 Kuppers 1 - The Bandits 7-2
07-01-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - Brothers 2 2-7
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
14-01-19 The Bandits - Brothers 2 4-5
14-01-19 Vally's 3 - Kuppers 1 3-6
14-01-19 De Beuk - Dart Team Hoksebarge 4-5
14-01-19 't Stuupke 1 - De Beuk 1 6-3
14-01-19 ZieZoo - De Stam 5 5-4
14-01-19 Jackpot 9 - DC De Kroon 1 3-6
14-01-19 DTC Dragons - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
28-01-19 Brothers 2 - Vally's 3 7-2
28-01-19 DC De Kroon 1 - DTC Dragons 8-1
28-01-19 De Stam 5 - Jackpot 9 7-2
28-01-19 De Beuk 1 - ZieZoo 4-5
28-01-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - 't Stuupke 1 3-6
28-01-19 Kuppers 1 - De Beuk 6-3
28-01-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - The Bandits 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
04-02-19 Vally's 3 - The Bandits 3-6
04-02-19 De Beuk - Brothers 2 2-7
04-02-19 't Stuupke 1 - Kuppers 1 7-2
04-02-19 ZieZoo - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
04-02-19 Jackpot 9 - De Beuk 1 6-3
04-02-19 DTC Dragons - De Stam 5 1-8
04-02-19 DC De Kroon 1 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
11-02-19 Brothers 2 - 't Stuupke 1 7-2
11-02-19 The Bandits - De Beuk 3-6
11-02-19 De Stam 5 - DC De Kroon 1 3-6
11-02-19 De Beuk 1 - DTC Dragons 4-5
11-02-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - Jackpot 9 9-0
11-02-19 Kuppers 1 - ZieZoo 6-3
11-02-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - Vally's 3 6-3
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
18-02-19 De Beuk - Vally's 3 5-4
18-02-19 't Stuupke 1 - The Bandits 8-1
18-02-19 ZieZoo - Brothers 2 3-6
18-02-19 Jackpot 9 - Kuppers 1 6-3
18-02-19 DTC Dragons - Dart Team Hoksebarge 1-8
18-02-19 DC De Kroon 1 - De Beuk 1 8-1
18-02-19 De Stam 5 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
25-02-19 Brothers 2 - Jackpot 9 7-2
25-02-19 The Bandits - ZieZoo 5-4
25-02-19 De Beuk 1 - De Stam 5 1-8
25-02-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - DC De Kroon 1 5-4
25-02-19 Kuppers 1 - DTC Dragons 8-1
25-02-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - De Beuk 5-4
11-03-19 Vally's 3 - 't Stuupke 1 2-7
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
18-03-19 't Stuupke 1 - De Beuk 6-3
18-03-19 ZieZoo - Vally's 3 4-5
18-03-19 Jackpot 9 - The Bandits 4-5
18-03-19 DTC Dragons - Brothers 2 4-5
18-03-19 DC De Kroon 1 - Kuppers 1 6-3
18-03-19 De Stam 5 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 5-4
18-03-19 De Beuk 1 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
25-03-19 Brothers 2 - DC De Kroon 1 4-5
25-03-19 The Bandits - DTC Dragons 6-3
25-03-19 Vally's 3 - Jackpot 9 4-5
25-03-19 De Beuk - ZieZoo 7-2
25-03-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - De Beuk 1 7-2
25-03-19 Kuppers 1 - De Stam 5 5-4
25-03-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - 't Stuupke 1 4-5
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
08-04-19 ZieZoo - 't Stuupke 1 4-5
08-04-19 Jackpot 9 - De Beuk 5-4
08-04-19 DTC Dragons - Vally's 3 2-7
08-04-19 DC De Kroon 1 - The Bandits 6-3
08-04-19 De Stam 5 - Brothers 2 4-5
08-04-19 De Beuk 1 - Kuppers 1 1-8
08-04-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 7-2
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
15-04-19 Brothers 2 - De Beuk 1 8-1
15-04-19 The Bandits - De Stam 5 4-5
15-04-19 Vally's 3 - DC De Kroon 1 2-7
15-04-19 De Beuk - DTC Dragons 5-4
15-04-19 't Stuupke 1 - Jackpot 9 8-1
15-04-19 Kuppers 1 - Dart Team Hoksebarge 2-7
15-04-19 Le Mouilleur Est 1862 - ZieZoo 5-4
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
06-05-19 Jackpot 9 - ZieZoo 5-4
06-05-19 DTC Dragons - 't Stuupke 1 5-4
06-05-19 DC De Kroon 1 - De Beuk 5-4
06-05-19 De Stam 5 - Vally's 3 9-0
06-05-19 De Beuk 1 - The Bandits 2-7
06-05-19 Dart Team Hoksebarge - Brothers 2 4-5
06-05-19 Kuppers 1 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 3-6
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
13-05-19 Brothers 2 - Kuppers 1 5-4
13-05-19 The Bandits - Dart Team Hoksebarge 2-7
13-05-19 Vally's 3 - De Beuk 1 7-2
13-05-19 De Beuk - De Stam 5 3-6
13-05-19 't Stuupke 1 - DC De Kroon 1 4-5
13-05-19 ZieZoo - DTC Dragons 5-4
13-05-19 Jackpot 9 - Le Mouilleur Est 1862 2-7